Nallasopara

List of winners at the VVMC elections 2015

News

Here are your corporaters who won in the VVMC elections 2015.

1 – गोवारी दिलीप यशवंत( बविआ)
2 -पाटिल यज्ञेश्वर अनंत (बविआ)
3 – रणजीत वामन पाटिल(बविआ)
4 – कांता अनंत पाटिल (बविआ)
5 – किणी जयश्री जयवंत (बविआ)
6 – पाटिल विनय दिवाकर (बविआ)
7- सदानंद गजानन पाटिल (बविआ)
8 – पांडुरंग मोरोपंत इंगले (बविआ)
9 – जिनत अक्रम शेख (बविआ)
10 -नरेन्द्र वसंत पाटिल (बविआ)
11- संजय दिगंबर पिंगुलकर( बविआ)
12 – ममता दुर्गेश सुमन (बविआ)
13 – वासंती हरिश्चद्र पाटिल (बविआ)
14 – सुरेखा विवेक कुरकुरे (बविआ)
15 – सुष्मा संजय लोपिस( बविआ)
16 – रिटा कनुभाई सरवैया (बविआ)
17 – भारती प्रदिप देशमुख (बविआ)
18 – माया सुबोध चौधरी(बविआ)
19 – महेश हरि पाटिल (बविआ)
20 – प्रज्ञा विनेश देसाई (बविआ)
21 – सुदेश प्रभाकर चौधरी ( बविआ)
22 – प्रतिभा किशोर पाटिल ( बविआ)
23 – प्रतिमा सचिन पाटिल ( बविआ)
24 – पुतुल रवीन्द्र झा (बविआ )
25 – मिनल रमाकांत पाटिल ( बविआ )
26 – चिरायू प्रणव चौधरी (बविआ )
27 – संगीता किशोर भेरे ( बविआ )
28 – हेमांगी विनोद पाटिल (बविआ)
29 – हार्दीक रविन्द्र राऊत (बविआ)
30 – प्रशान्त दत्तात्रय राऊत( बविआ)
31 – पंकज भास्कर ठाकूर ( बविआ)
32 – सखाराम शंकर महाडिक( बविआ)
33 – ज्योति राजेश राऊत (बविआ)
34 – रंजना लाडक्या थालेकर (बविआ)
35 – मार्शल डोमणिक लोपीस ( बविआ)
36 – अजित यशवंत नाईक (बविआ )
37 – रजनी शशिकांत पाटिल (बविआ)
38 – किशोर नाना पाटिल (बविआ)
39 – छाया धर्मदत्त पाटिल( बविआ)
40 – देसाई सचिन संभाजी ( बविआ)
41 – अब्दुल हक सुलेमान पटेल (बविआ)
42 – पंकज पदमाकर पाटील ( बविआ)
43 – अंजली रामचंद्र पाटील ( बविआ)
44 – चौधरी प्रकाश नथुराम (बविआ)
45 – मिलींद जगन्नाथ घरत (बविआ)
46 – अनिता भागवत यादव (बविआ)
47 – किसन माया बांडागले (बविआ)
48 – उमेश नाईक (बविआ )
49 – सलीमुन्नीसा अ• समानी (बविआ)
50 – रूपाली सुनिल पाटील (बविआ)
51 – निलेश दामोदर देशमुख (बविआ)
52 – अरूण हरिश्चन्द्र जाधव (बविआ)
53 – किशोर गजानन पाटील (बविआ )
54 – भरत प्रभुदास मकवाना ( बविआ)
55 – शुभांगी राजेश गायकवाड ( बविआ )
56 – संगीता प्रकाश राऊत (बविआ)
57 – ढ़गे राजेश कमलाकर (बविआ)
58 – निलिमा आनंद कांबले (बविआ)
59 – शबनम आरीफ शेख ( बविआ )
60 – अतुल रमेश सालुंखे (बविआ)
61 – सुष्मा उमेश दिवेकर (बविआ)
62 – बांदेकर स्वप्नील आविनाश (शिवसेना)
63 – धनंजय विठठल गावडे ( शिवसेना)
64 – शोभा नितिन मोरे ( बविआ)
65- पुष्पा विजय घोपल ( बविआ)
66 – जया शाम पेंढारी (बविआ)
67 – दुबे सरिता प्रमोद (बविआ)
68 – कल्पना रोहिदास म्हात्रे (बविआ)
69 – पुष्पा अल्पेश रूपानी (बविआ)
70 – चन्द्रकांत सिताराम जाधव (बविआ)
71 – सिताराम सुदामा गुप्ता( बविआ)
72 – दिक्षा दिपेश घरत ( बविआ)
73 – प्रफुल गोविन्द पाटील (अपक्ष)
74 – धुमाल देवयानी किशोर (अपक्ष)
75 – आचोलकर सुनिल मोरेश्वर (बविआ)
76 – ऊषा शशिकांत ठाकूर ( बविआ)
77 – शिल्पा सरोज कुमार सिंह (शिवसेना)
78 -रेश्मा रमेश जाधव (बविआ)
79 – भुपेन्द्र आत्माराम पाटिल (बविआ)
80 – रूपेश सुदाम जाधव (बविआ)
81 – भावना सुनिल शेवाले (बविआ )
82 – चन्द्रकांत यशवंत गोरीवले (बविआ)
83 – वैभव सुदाम पाटील ( बविआ)
84 – समीर जीकर डबरे (बविआ)
85 – वृन्देश रघुनाथ पाटील (उमा पाटील) (बविआ)
86 – भोईर किरण पुरूषोत्तम (भाजपा)
87 – निलिमा नरेश गायकवाड (बविआ)
88- भोईर विजया अजित ( बविआ)
89 – म्हात्रे प्रिती दिनेश (शिवसेना )
90 – शकुंतला नागेश शेलके ( बविआ)
91 – आशा बालकृष्ण धुलसाडा (बविआ )
92 – किरण उदय चेंदवणकर (शिवसेना)
93 -कांबली राजेन्द्र राजाराम (बविआ)
94 – चोरघे पंकज नारायण ( बविआ)
95 – फ्रान्सिस डाॅमनिक डिसोजा ( बविआ)
96 – मानकर कल्पेश नारायण (बविआ)
97 – पाटील संदीप कृष्णा ( बविआ)
98 -प्रविणा हितेन्द्र ठाकूर (बविआ)
99 – मनिषा मनोहर जाधव (बविआ)
100 – राऊत नितीन दिनानाथ (बविआ)
101 राॅड्रिक्स प्रकाश दुमा (बविआ)
102 – जाधव पुष्पा संदेश (बविआ)
103 – पापडे अमिता सुनिल (बविआ)
104 – घरत सचिन हरेश्वर (बविआ)
105 – भोईर कन्हैया मनोहर (बविआ)
106 – वर्तक मनिष आत्माराम (बविआ)
107 – धोडेकर ज्योति मच्छिंद्र (बविआ)
108 – अॅड प्राची लेराॅय कोलासे (बविआ)
109 – पीरखान उजमा दिलदार(बविआ)
110 – प्रविण चिन्नया शेटटी (बविआ)
111- डायस लाँरेल डायगो (अपक्ष)
112 – पाटील विदया चेतन (बविआ)
113 – शेख अफीफ जमिल (बविआ)
114 – रमेश जयराम घोरकना (बविआ)
115 – अलका सतीश गमज्या (अपक्ष)